New

Panasonic Toughbook Cf-20A0329Vm 10.1" 2 In 1 Notebook - 1920 X 1200 - Core M M5-6Y57 - 8 Gb Ram - 256 Gb Ssd - Windows 10 Pro - Intel Hd Graphics 515 - In-Plane Switching (Ips) Technology - 8 Megapixel Rear Camera - Bluetooth

USD 4184.30

In stock

The world''s first fully rugged detachable laptop.The Panasonic Toughbook® 20 is a fully rugged, lightweight laptop that easily detaches to become a 10.1" tablet

And even as the workday gets longer, power won 39 39 t be a problem

And it only takes one hand

At only 3.9 pounds, this 2-in-1 machine is good on the go

The clever built-in handle also functions as a kickstand, providing on-the-job flexibility

The detachable laptop features a durable MIL-STD-810G and IP65 design along with a magnesium alloy chassis, so it can take the abuse of most any job site

The gloved multi touch display is sunlight-viewable, making this hybrid laptop perfect for rugged outdoor environments

The optional bridge battery allows hot swap battery replacement without disruption

With this detachable laptop tablet at your side, you can handle anything the workday throws at you. /p

Latest Products

Accelerated 6310-DX 2 SIM Ethernet
New
p The Simplest and Most Affordable Way to Eliminate Downtime Add instant business continuity to any location with primary or backup LTE connectivity on the Accelerated 6310-DX Cellular Extender.
279.59 USD
Eaton RS RSVNS4560B Rack Cabinet
New
p Eaton RS Enclosure server configuration Designed to organize, protect and manage critical IT applications, the new RS server Enclosure configuration features customizable and tool-less mounting options to
1301.83 USD
Mellanox ConnectX-3 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
New
p ConnectX-3 adapter cards with Virtual Protocol Interconnect VPI supporting InfiniBand and Ethernet connectivity provide the highest performing and most flexible interconnect solution for PCI Express Gen3
829.67 USD
AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA
New
p This Juniper Networks compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1535.04nm using a LC connector.
4027.45 USD
Lexmark 4-Hole Booklet Finisher
New
p C950, X95x - Booklet Finisher 4 hole /p
3082.21 USD
HPE Care Pack Foundation Care
New
p HPE 3 Year 5120 24G SI Switch Foundation Care 24x7 Service, HW, SW, and Collab S /p
835.48 USD