New

Supermicro A1Sri-2358F Server Motherboard - Intel Chipset - Intel Atom C2358 Dual-Core (2 Core) - Retail Pack - Mini Itx - 16 Gb Ddr3 Sdram Maximum Ram - 1.33 Ghz, 1.60 Ghz Memory Speed Supported - Sodimm - 2 X Memory Slots - Serial Ata/600 Controller - O

USD 216.50

In stock

C2000 Series BOARDS (System-on-Chip) Supermicro''s motherboards based on Intel® Atom™ processor C2000 series System-on-Chip (formerly Avoton & Rangeley) are well-suited for entry-level server platforms and embedded IPC market.

Latest Products

HP ProBook 650 G4 15.6
New
p The all new modern slim design of the HP ProBook 650 delivers enterprise-grade performance, security, and manageability while working with today 39 39 s technology
898.27 USD
Accelerated 6310-DX 2 SIM Ethernet
New
p The Simplest and Most Affordable Way to Eliminate Downtime Add instant business continuity to any location with primary or backup LTE connectivity on the Accelerated 6310-DX Cellular Extender.
279.59 USD
AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA
New
p This Juniper Networks compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1535.04nm using a LC connector.
4027.45 USD
AmpliVox SN3305 Presentation Station
New
p Presentation Station in a Black / Gray A presentation stand that holds all your audiovisual equipment - notebook computers, LCD projectors, document cameras, visualizers and more. This mobile
268.44 USD
Telco Systems Compatible BTI-DW-ZR-24-XFP
New
p eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a
1868.41 USD
Nimble Storage CS7000 SAN Storage
New
p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
410744.95 USD