New

250 Custom Twist Usb Flash Drive - 64Mb (Yellow) - Promotional Product / Branded With Your Logo / Bulk

USD 647.50

In stock

The Capless King

directly from iPromo.com

250 Custom Twist USB Flash Drive - 64MB Yellow - Promotional Product / Branded with Your Logo / Bulk / Add Your Logo iPromo.com will imprint your logo for free

Fast Shipping After your final approval, your custom order will ship in 5-7 Business Days

Free Logo Revisions We'll send a virtual mockup of what your logo will look like on the product for your final approval before we print

Great Promotional GiftThe more your customers make use of the Twist USB Flash Drive, the more your company name and brand will be exposed to them, which make it a very good promotional item whenever your customers are using it for storing data

Imprint or engrave you on both sides

It's our best value and our best seller

Keywords Promotional, Bulk, Wholesale, Custom, Logo, Imprint, Corporate, Swag, Personalized, Customized

No Hidden Fees Up to a two color imprint is included in the total

No additional setup fees

Once you place your order, simply email your logo directly to sales ipromo.com and we'll send you back a virtual preview for your approval

Product Used DynamicallyThe Twist USB Flash Drive is made up of immense quality which your customers can hardly forget and dynamically use it as

Production Time 5 Business Days

Select from any of the great color options, or custom match the shell to you logo's PMS color

We'll keep revising until you are happy with how it looks

With a swivel feature that allows the metal frame to rotate 360 degrees, style Twist logo USB flash drive is capless and cool

Latest Products

500 Custom Power Storm USB
New
Have you ever been on a long road trip and realize you have very little charge left on your phone The Power Storm Single USB Car Charger is the
1395.00 USD
AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA
New
p This Juniper Networks compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1535.04nm using a LC connector.
4027.45 USD
PAPERCUT MF MOBILE PRINT SOLUTIONS
New
p PAPERCUT MF MOBILE PRINT SOLUTIONS IMPLEMENTATION KIT NON-STOCKING ITEM /p
460.11 USD
Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years
New
p Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years for AT-x230-18GP /p
280.84 USD
Authentic Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro
New
Qualcomm Snapdragon 855 / 6GB RAM / 48MP 8MP 13MP rear cameras / 20MP front camera / in-display fingerprint sensor / face ID
452.95 USD
NIMBUS SERIES 18AWG 4-CONDUCTOR CMP-RATE
New
p NIMBUS SERIES 18AWG 4-CONDUCTOR CMP-RATE /p
277.82 USD